Cannabis News

Pennsylvania’s Big Vape Recall


CRON3.94-0.02-0.5%

OWCP0.00030-0.00035-53.8%

KAYS0.135-0.008-5.6%

DEWM0.00010.00000.0%

MO50.19-0.41-0.8%

NGMC0.00010.00000.0%

AEGY0.0000010.0000000.0%

KGKG0.0048-0.0002-4.0%

THC84.992.77+3.4%

NBEV0.7030-0.0341-4.6%

NDEV0.03715-0.00285-7.1%

ZLD24.60-0.22-0.9%

CGRW0.04495-0.00225-4.8%

PNPL0.01010.00000.0%

MDRM0.0169-0.0031-15.5%

IGPK0.00225-0.00005-2.2%

IIRP191.30-4.11-2.1%

IMLFF4.490939-0.469061-8.9%

TRTC0.27380.0012+0.4%

CNBS13.435-0.065-0.5%

A CAN0.5205-0.0125-2.3%

BLOZF0.545860.01586+3.0%

ERP0.000001-0.000099-9900.0%

TAUG0.02470.0003+1.2%

EMHTF0.041850.00033+0.8%

ENDO0.01380-0.00225-16.3%

FUTL0.0000010.0000000.0%

ETST0.0175-0.0018-9.3%

WDDMF0.1900-0.0047-2.5%

HMLSF4.62220.0419+0.9%

CBD0.22955-0.01015-4.2%

NEPT0.380.01+2.7%

CL79.755-1.115-1.4%

machine gun142.506.45+4.7%

GWPH219.02-0.26-0.1%

MNTR0.04800-0.00455-8.7%

SIPC0.0072-0.0017-19.1%

AGEEF0.065-0.002-7.7%

HEMP0.00175-0.00005-2.8%

CBGI0.0000010.0000000.0%

UBQU0.00030.0001+50.0%

TRSSF5.50-0.24-4.2%

STEV0.009600.00035+3.8%

CCAN0.036-0.004-11.1%

ERBB0.0030.0000.0%

CAN0.39000.00010.0%

CAN I0.0200-0.0063-24.0%

LXRP0.2249-0.0269-14.5%

XXIII3.9950.365+9.1%

GRNH0.005750.00015+2.7%

CODI25:25-0.68-2.6%

NTRR0.0010.0000.0%

GRWG9.540.54+6.0%

REF0.0037-0.0003-7.5%

EAPH0.00020.00000.0%

CNBX0.0852-0.0018-2.1%

MYDX0.0000010.0000000.0%

CLSH0.08840.0015+1.7%

TCNNF25.960.71+2.8%

THCX7.93240.0824+1.0%

CSSS0.010.000.0%

ZST237.39-3.32-1.4%

PNTV0.00700.0004+5.6%

zyne2.84-0.05-1.7%

RMHB0.02330-0.00045-1.9%

NGBL0.0000010.0000000.0%

FITX0.0000010.0000000.0%

PLPL0.0004-0.0001-20.0%

PKPH0.06410-0.01295-16.8%

TLRY7.010.09+1.3%

USMJ0.00050.00000.0%

CURVE8.26-0.13-1.5%

LATF0.0000010.0000000.0%

IBD0.00180.00000.0%

AXIME0.16000-0.01615-9.2%

NHLE0.0300-0.0021-6.5%

CRBP0.4006-0.0317-7.3%

EDXC0.038950.00221+6.0%

GM10.75960.6063+6.0%

LGBI0.00050.00000.0%

CBWTF0.1217-0.0083-6.4%

VAPING0.00010.00000.0%

ZDPY0.70500.0323+4.8%

SPWF0.27180.0038+1.4%

MSRT0.034450.00045+1.3%

PMCB2.1550.005+0.2%

MDC43.96-1.49-3.3%

MINE0.0000010.0000000.0%

HMPQ0.00150.00000.0%

CRON4.99-0.05-1.0%

AERO3.210.03+0.9%

XTRM0.00255-0.00015-5.6%

ARNS0.05100-0.00115-2.2%

AGDY0.0380-0.0004-1.1%

ATBF0.0000010.0000000.0%

GM10.730.000.0%

RFMK0.000250.00005+20.0%

DIGP0.03150.0035+12.5%

EXMT0.00194-0.00016-7.6%

vice-president0.0000010.0000000.0%

CARA10:46-0.09-0.9%

TURV0.01010.0001+1.0%

ICBU0.00240.0005+26.3%

GTBIF20.3200-0.0046-0.0%

SLNG3.87010.00010.0%

YMDD0.051725-0.000675-1.3%

MYMMF0.10613-0.00314-3.0%

SNNVF0.0000010.000001+100.0%

ZLDAF0.02030.0002+1.0%

LEAF0.105400.00852+8.8%

FAUCET49.230.13+0.3%

CWEB13.02-0.41-3.1%

ENRT0.0441-0.0059-11.8%

CHOOSE0.023800-0.000015-0.1%

TGOD0.1800.005+2.9%

HPC2.10-0.02-0.9%

GCC24:430.62+3.0%

ACNNF0.0610-0.0002-0.3%

KSHB0.6950.001+0.1%

BAYP0.02010.00000.0%

PHOTO0.0300.002+7.1%

TO SING0.1900-0.0001-0.1%

FSPM0.00010.00000.0%

CVSI0.1549500.002855+1.9%

RSSFF0.0247-0.0033-11.8%

ACB7.610.01+0.1%

MJNA0.01690.0001+0.6%

CGRS0.012750.00095+8.1%

MMNFF0.13950.0045+3.3%

MJUS5.64900.0329+0.6%

THCBF0.07090.0004+0.6%

HHPHF0.10000.0145+14.5%

NEPT0.30480.0248+8.9%

VFF5.37-0.08-1.5%

OGI1.670.000.0%

UCCB0.0013-0.0001-7.1%

GBLX0.03400-0.00145-4.1%

VFF8.120.07+0.9%

MCIG0.02790.0029+10.1%

ACB5.85-0.06-1.0%

ISOLF0.00010.00000.0%

MCOA0.0010-0.0001-9.1%

BLPG0.39470.0047+1.2%



#Pennsylvanias #Big #Vape #Recall

Related Posts

Leave a Reply