Cannabis News

Leafly (LFLY) Begins Trading On NASDAQ


HMPQ0.00160.00000.0%

USMJ0.00050.0001+25.0%

THCX7.340.000.0%

VAPING0.00010.00000.0%

HMLSF4.3100-0.0141-0.3%

ACB5.310.02+0.4%

GCC24:430.62+3.0%

CL80.885-0.235-0.3%

AERO3.210.03+0.9%

machine gun134.162.85+2.2%

TLRY6.240.21+3.5%

NBEV0.7201-0.0079-1.1%

THCBF0.0697-0.0009-1.3%

ZDPY0.70.00.0%

MJUS5.2000-0.0266-0.5%

VFF5.1950.005+0.1%

XXIII3.9950.365+9.1%

NGMC0.00010.00000.0%

KSHB0.6950.001+0.1%

GRWG8.330.21+2.6%

MMNFF0.1375-0.0225-14.1%

LATF0.0000010.0000000.0%

YMDD0.049725-0.001075-2.1%

CODI25.890.03+0.1%

GTBIF19.1279-0.0221-0.1%

AEGY0.000001-0.000099-9900.0%

MYDX0.0000010.0000000.0%

ENRT0.0474500.008235+21.0%

LEAF0.090750.00825+10.0%

ACNNF0.0481-0.0014-2.9%

TCNNF11:25 p.m.0.55+2.4%

MYMMF0.10613-0.00314-3.0%

ENDO0.016050.00220+15.9%

NGBL0.0000010.0000000.0%

THC74.184.18+6.0%

GRNH0.005850.00005+0.9%

NEPT0.39-0.01-2.5%

TGOD0.1800.005+2.9%

UCCB0.0014-0.0002-12.5%

BAYP0.02010.00000.0%

ZLDAF0.01930.00000.0%

SPWF0.27180.0038+1.4%

ZST238.892.03+0.9%

TURV0.01010.0001+1.0%

AXIME0.180-0.027-13.0%

REF0.003600-0.000925-20.4%

EMHTF0.04160-0.00032-0.8%

GWPH219.02-0.26-0.1%

GBLX0.03625-0.00175-4.6%

ETST0.01770.00000.0%

OGI1.5790.029+1.9%

FUTL0.0000010.0000000.0%

NTRR0.00120.00000.0%

CVSI0.1400.004+2.9%

EXMT0.0019-0.0002-9.5%

NEPT0.3083-0.0086-2.7%

AGDY0.0380-0.0004-1.1%

CGRS0.012150.00085+7.5%

EAPH0.00020.00000.0%

CCAN0.036-0.004-11.1%

ERBB0.0030.0000.0%

NDEV0.0351-0.0027-7.1%

AGEEF0.065-0.002-7.7%

HEMP0.00180.00000.0%

EDXC0.041500.00115+2.9%

PMCB2.1450.035+1.7%

MINE0.000001-0.000099-99.0%

IIRP185.98-0.24-0.1%

LXRP0.2249-0.0269-14.5%

PLPL0.00040-0.00005-11.1%

IGPK0.0021350.000035+1.7%

LGBI0.00060.0001+20.0%

vice-president0.0000010.0000000.0%

GM10.1550.145+1.4%

CRBP0.4164-0.0046-1.1%

KGKG0.00520.00000.0%

MSRT0.0350.0000.0%

GM10.01910.0696+0.7%

TAUG0.02315-0.00285-11.0%

CNBX0.08911-0.00529-5.6%

A CAN0.5210.001+0.2%

MJNA0.01670.0002+1.2%

MNTR0.0481-0.0049-9.2%

MDC44.861.19+2.7%

CSSS0.010.000.0%

XTRM0.0026000.000235+9.9%

MCIG0.02790.0029+10.1%

VFF8.120.07+0.9%

ZLD24.61-0.07-0.3%

IBD0.0018-0.0002-10.0%

ICBU0.0016-0.0002-11.1%

TRSSF5.62-0.08-1.4%

WDDMF0.1900-0.0047-2.5%

CNBS12.560.14+1.1%

CWEB12:45 p.m.0.89+7.7%

MO50.4250.035+0.1%

TO SING0.180-0.035-16.3%

HPC2.160.25+13.1%

STEV0.0093-0.0002-2.1%

ARNS0.05100-0.00115-2.2%

KAYS0.13500.0038+2.9%

CARA10.53-0.18-1.7%

SIPC0.0083-0.0007-7.8%

HHPHF0.08550.0635+288.6%

CAN0.38000.0249+7.0%

CURVE7.950.06+0.8%

FITX0.0000010.0000000.0%

OWCP0.00030.00000.0%

MCOA0.00100-0.00005-4.8%

FSPM0.00010.00000.0%

PHOTO0.0247-0.0013-5.0%

CBWTF0.12025-0.00305-2.5%

PNPL0.01010.00000.0%

MDRM0.018-0.002-10.0%

PNTV0.00700.0004+5.6%

CGRW0.04720.0022+4.9%

DIGP0.030.000.0%

RSSFF0.0280.001+3.6%

DEWM0.0000010.0000000.0%

CAN I0.02610-0.00015-0.6%

NHLE0.03210-0.00395-12.3%

CHOOSE0.024100.00124+5.4%

CRON3.720.07+1.9%

TRTC0.27380.0012+0.4%

ACB7.610.01+0.1%

CBGI0.0000010.0000000.0%

ERP0.000001-0.000099-9900.0%

FAUCET48.400.96+2.0%

ISOLF0.00010.00000.0%

SNNVF0.0000010.0000000.0%

zyne2.760.02+0.7%

ATBF0.0000010.0000000.0%

PKPH0.0770-0.0005-0.6%

UBQU0.00020-0.00005-20.0%

IMLFF4.490939-0.469061-8.9%

BLOZF0.54030-0.00359-0.7%

SLNG3.820.20+5.5%

RMHB0.02330.0001+0.4%

CRON4.720.08+1.7%

CBD0.230.000.0%

BLPG0.2801-0.1187-29.8%

CLSH0.0869-0.0027-3.0%

RFMK0.000250.00005+20.0%

Leafly Holdings Inc. (LFLY) began trading on the NASDAQ this week after the close of its merger agreement with ad hoc acquisition company Merida Merger Corp. (MCMJ).

Leafly said in a press release that he:

  • The company is experiencing strong growth in retail accounts, revenue and profit margins.
  • Leafly has introduced new tools since the merger announcement, including improved iPhone and iPad apps for users to place pickup orders.

Read this full story >



#Leafly #LFLY #Begins #Trading #NASDAQ

Related Posts

Leave a Reply